On December 14th, 2018 YouTube deleted every account that they deemed “spam.” This was done to combat fake users, and inflated subscriber numbers.

This table shows the subscriber counts of the Top Crypto & Blockchain channels before and after the December 14th, YouTube Purge.

NameSubs Before PurgeChannel URLCrypto Influence ProfileSubs After PurgeTotal Subs LossLoss percentageNotes
CRYPTO NEWF1,40701,407100.00%Channel was Deleted shortly after The Purge
Crypto Spark17,502017,502100.00%Channel was Deleted shortly after The Purge
ICO HUB5,75705,757100.00%Channel was Deleted shortly after The Purge
THAT BASTARD OF CRYPTO!34,378034,378100.00%Channel was Deleted shortly after The Purge
Crypto Youth12,81564812,16794.94%
EtheRose1,8362541,58286.17%
BetterICO Reviews8,1991,1967,00385.41%
Anon ICO Reviews77,00011,46665,53485.11%
CWJ Crypto World Journal11,3971,8009,59784.21%
Asia Crypto Today26,5855,00521,58081.17%
CRYPTO NEMO5,3671,2624,10576.49%
Best 'ICO'9,7632,4757,28874.65%
Crypto Chemist95,45125,64669,80573.13%
Trader of Futures43,62712,43331,19471.50%
Blockchain4Africa TV2,2036651,53869.81%
Crypto News Nakamoto Jedi7,3732,3954,97867.52%
Professor Crypto101,62333,42768,19667.11%
Blockchain Weekly45,79715,45330,34466.26%
CRYPTO MY TEAM48,76316,58332,18065.99%
MR. BLOCKCHAIN90431259265.49%
Trader Cobb21,4987,56113,93764.83%
Crypto Mask18,8997,03911,86062.75%
Crypto Coin World14,0245,3478,67761.87%
CriptoTurk1,49661787958.76%
Future Tokens1,36057578557.72%
Shnider16,4307,0029,42857.38%
1001 ICO5,5872,3903,19757.22%
ICO REVIEW18,0657,74010,32557.15%
Crypto Quantamental1,9878761,11155.91%
Crypto Rick36,22816,23619,99255.18%
CryptoInTalk84838146755.07%
SANEM AVCIL23,86510,73513,13055.02%
Profitable ICO Reviews21,59110,39911,19251.84%
SmashingBloke Crypto33,83016,76317,06750.45%
Crypto Maniac1,15158456749.26%
Crypto Smash1,43574868747.87%
Money Badger SV Blockchain69373246.38%
TechCryptoHouse3,0641,6671,39745.59%
Dominic Bennett1,8771,09378441.77%
Cryptopedia17,27310,3896,88439.85%
The Crypto Vaper13,1687,9935,17539.30%
James Crypto Bull8,2385,0773,16138.37%
ICO & CRYPTOCURRENCY NEWS18,06011,2696,79137.60%
Crypto Whale1,8991,22867135.33%
Satoshi Sean5,8663,8572,00934.25%
Time Is Crypto2,4411,61982233.67%
Donnyboy823,42415,9447,48031.93%
Crypto Disruption19,44013,4455,99530.84%
ICO today2,3251,62969629.94%
crypto cruising1,34096537527.99%
Bitcoin XChange16,40711,8434,56427.82%
Blockchain News5,3563,8901,46627.37%
PRO blockchain1,4891,09539426.46%
Crypto Beadles92,44268,46423,97825.94%*Influencer was victimized by spambots trying to win his giveaways.
Crypto Hou4,8113,5681,24325.84%
New Kids On The Blockchain11,1408,2892,85125.59%
ICO world5,4464,1241,32224.27%
Token Telegraph1,8371,39843923.90%
PaperClick Crypto1,5181,16235623.45%
Martins Hacks39,63930,8818,75822.09%
Crypto Knight2,3341,82750721.72%
Crypto Genesis64,96651,03313,93321.45%
Nomad Fury5,4774,3071,17021.36%
CryptoLingo7,6226,0301,59220.89%
Crypto Rocko2,4121,92249020.32%
The_Crypto_God6,0154,8121,20320.00%
MarketDisruptors6,8555,5421,31319.15%
The Cryptoniac17,52714,2013,32618.98%
Crypto Randy19,37715,8283,54918.32%
Big ICO Boss2,2351,83540017.90%
Crypto Investing38,23031,4006,83017.87%
ICO Review Channel4,6133,87773615.95%
CryptoRuff1,08692815814.55%
Magical Crypto Friends12,52210,7301,79214.31%
VokAin1,9341,65927514.22%
Crypto Pafi29,41025,4273,98313.54%
BroKaine2,4862,15932713.15%
Mattis Crypto2061802612.62%
NoWaX33,70729,5304,17712.39%
business & cryptocurrency2,0651,81325212.20%
The Bitcoinfamily1,3311,17415711.80%
Altcoin Nation5145611.76%
Crypto Dog4,8284,27555311.45%
Crypto Sally22,21319,7572,45611.06%
BuddyBitCoin1,1851,05812710.72%
BitBoy Crypto6,9086,17373510.64%
Hyped On Crypto6,2985,63266610.57%
WeTheCryptos2,3392,10023910.22%
Startuprad.io5,2344,70453010.13%
I Love Crypto59,19253,2765,9169.99%
UNDER4298269299.73%
Get Smart8,2817,5007819.43%
DomsBits168153158.93%
Kripto Mert6,4125,8705428.45%
CRYPTOJACK TV17,26315,8191,4448.36%
Crypto Master68,02162,3435,6788.35%
The ICO Reviewer39,55036,4543,0967.83%
Crypto Corda2,2852,1091767.70%
Tofig Shamkhalov193,017178,25514,7627.65%
ICO startups17,43116,1251,3067.49%
Altcoin Picks9,0758,3966797.48%
ICO Talk TV - interviews with ICO projects9,6968,9957017.23%
Crypto Nation News450418327.11%
Crypto Freedom5,6175,2193987.09%
Crypto Point Hindi19,22417,8741,3507.02%
Digital Notice17,24516,0451,2006.96%
Crypto 1017,6137,1025116.71%
Brandon Kelly Crypto Trader -The Boss of Bitcoin26,92725,1911,7366.45%
TheGobOne15,80314,7941,0096.38%
Entrepreneur's Purpose2,9502,7631876.34%
Yes4Motivation7,5107,0434676.22%
BiteSizeBitcoin35,62233,4152,2076.20%
Dolfski4,0023,7542486.20%
Nicholas Live1,3871,301866.20%
Crypto Oracle74,79370,1614,6326.19%
Crypto Review Central176,238165,36410,8746.17%
CryptoStache1,4441,355896.16%
The Fit Crypto1,6651,5631026.13%
Block Party Podcast767720476.13%
Mike Michaels18,07816,9951,0835.99%
COIN98 CRYPTO12,23011,5037275.94%
Crypto Enthusiast1,2631,188755.94%
NICKALEXG2,0311,9111205.91%
Patrick Corsino22,29120,9761,3155.90%* Influencer was victimized by spambots trying to win his giveaways.
Journey to 100k12,54311,8037405.90%
Kamal Glover16,06315,1609035.62%
Team Epic2,7242,5721525.58%
Naeem Al-Obaidi (SnipersTube)44,72442,2352,4895.57%
✿ HAPPIER (Crypto Zone)47,99945,4042,5955.41%
NotYour AverageTV1,7231,631925.34%
bp3tv cryptocurrency and life13112475.34%
Crypto Hedge10,74910,1765735.33%
They Call Me Dan14,49813,7507485.16%
Crypto India I क्रिप्टो इंडिया36,94135,0401,9015.15%
Crypto Ramble9,0818,6184635.10%
Crypto Rap Up827785425.08%
Infinite Crypto1,0901,035555.05%
Andre Ventura Second Channel2,7222,5851375.03%
Tony Tian31,94530,3551,5904.98%
CryptoFreak28,96327,5671,3964.82%
CryptomOE TV4,6284,4062224.80%
CryptoPortfolio21,85320,8091,0444.78%
Clayford082,8432,7071364.78%
Crypto Wall Street3,3493,1901594.75%
Crypto Club22,86021,7761,0844.74%
Mitch Ray3,8833,7001834.71%
Hello Crypto914871434.70%
Slava Kurbatov24,45423,3121,1424.67%
Adam S. Tracy1,1771,122554.67%
Crypto Movie11,16110,6475144.61%
Financial Prediction4,2024,0091934.59%
Crypto Ellis11,72011,1855354.56%
Ty's Crypto Help1,1071,057504.52%
Yukon Cornelius6,0705,7962744.51%
Crypto Trading4,9364,7142224.50%
Crypto Flower13,47712,8805974.43%
Michael Crypto - bitcoin education34,25232,7371,5154.42%
Crypto Beak4,9134,6962174.42%
Crypto Investor150,204143,5886,6164.40%
Miggity Miner7,9597,6143454.33%
Dr102,4132,3091044.31%
iAm English-TV12,51311,9765374.29%
Hacking the System123,674118,4155,2594.25%
ICO ExpertTM31,63530,2951,3404.24%
TruthBlitz Media3,6193,4691504.14%
Crypto Hustle1,9091,830794.14%
Bit By Bit Life1,3091,255544.13%
Hunting The Coins2,0231,940834.10%
The Kript Keeper371356154.04%
The Right Trader53,25051,1272,1233.99%
Cryptocurrency Edutainment5,6175,3992183.88%
Cryptocurrency Investments9,3819,0203613.85%
ICO HUNCH4,8634,6761873.85%
The Crypto Guys262252103.82%
BitcoinKing12,92712,4394883.78%
Brad Bitcoin6,1945,9612333.76%
Mastersaint234,648225,8428,8063.75%
AltStake новости Майнинг Блокчейн Биткоин521,672502,70718,9653.64%
Crypto Coins31,65630,5271,1293.57%
Crypto-Bit Brothers12,55412,1074473.56%
The Big Beesy23,02622,2088183.55%
Crypto vs Metals763736273.54%
Maverick Millionaire8,0447,7682763.43%
Cryptosomniac28,34227,3729703.42%
Ambit Mining18,34817,7206283.42%
Sergio ICO7,2667,0182483.41%
Marqus Zar996962343.41%
Blockchain Bandits23522783.40%
Create With Ryan (Ryan Berkness)14,30013,8164843.38%
Mo35,30034,1161,1843.35%
CryptoGrinders21,31520,6047113.34%
Tarpan Digest4,8454,6831623.34%
Decentralised Chain1,7591,701583.30%
Crypto Bros5,7655,5791863.23%
World Crypto Network60,90558,9461,9593.22%
Crypto Nomad13,10912,6934163.17%
Joshua Marriage3,0012,906953.17%
Crypto Mar5,6415,4631783.16%
Let's Invest16,50515,9935123.10%
Steven Satoshi5,5875,4161713.06%
Smart Crypto Trader Club5,5895,4191703.04%
CryptoCalibur20920362.87%
CRYPTODEALERS32,71131,7849272.83%
King Crypto33,21432,2869282.79%
ДМИТРИЙ ШМЕЛЁВ - КАК ЗАРАБОТАТЬ В ИНТЕРНЕТЕ41,39940,2551,1442.76%
ICO Drops4,0173,9061112.76%
The FOMO Show737122.74%
CryptoFuture16,41715,9774402.68%
Cryptominded22521962.67%
Minting Coins8,2338,0142192.66%
CrypChronicles TV4,4024,2861162.64%
CryptoCoinShow21,51320,9485652.63%
Crypto Camacho10,27810,0112672.60%
Hello Crypto Kitty Podcast19218752.60%
High Altitude Investing24,99824,3546442.58%
Crypto Headquarters3,1353,055802.55%
Fish the Beach Bum Investor1,7291,685442.54%
Your Altcoins48,96847,7311,2372.53%
crypto Eri11,52511,2372882.50%
Doug Polk Crypto201,966196,9645,0022.48%
Crypto's Price Forecast14,96614,5973692.47%
Bitcoin Geekend2,8812,810712.46%
CryptoRay37036192.43%
스튜디오 디센트럴15,59715,2313662.35%
Coin Interview4,2094,110992.35%
The Crypt0 Minute7,0186,8551632.32%
Young And Investing57,52356,1941,3292.31%
The Bitcoin Party2,8622,796662.31%
Bitcoin and Coffee2,1782,128502.30%
Cryptocurrency Market27,08826,4856032.23%
Blockchain Investors Community iTuber3,9683,880882.22%
Bitcoin Benny17,23016,8503802.21%
CoinCheck TV5,2425,1271152.19%
WeCrushCrypto5,7625,6401222.12%
Crypto Boss4,0813,995862.11%
Boxmining199,101194,9164,1852.10%
CryptoCanucks571559122.10%
Crypto with ImRedryan2,5332,480532.09%
Angelo Turano530519112.08%
Suppoman147,646144,6293,0172.04%
Chronic Crypto22,99922,5304692.04%
KryptoSeoul [Official]3,4023,333692.03%
Cryptocurrency Investing6,0095,8901191.98%
Doug Polk Podcast26,37725,8585191.97%
Crypto Bobby144,329141,5002,8291.96%
Coin Mastery131,740129,1852,5551.94%
Vincent Briatore Crypto41,26840,4688001.94%
Crypto Jedi10,89610,6852111.94%
Coin Crunch14,23613,9622741.92%
Real-Crypto35,60834,9296791.91%
Serena Alonzi523513101.91%
Bitraged16,35416,0433111.90%
Cliff On Crypto18,80618,4513551.89%
B-Roots6,0495,9351141.88%
Crypto Fairy711698131.83%
Crypto 9922,28121,8784031.81%
Oh Hey Matty15,62315,3472761.77%
The Crypto Kid1,5861,558281.77%
Crypto Sensei2,2912,251401.75%
Crypto Coin Reviews50,52949,6518781.74%
Sutekh's Crypto1,6651,636291.74%
Crypto Time6,2586,1511071.71%
Beyond10x12,86712,6502171.69%
Crypto Vues1,8891,857321.69%
ENJGOLD TV41540871.69%
thinkinghuman2,9842,935491.64%
Keith Wareing [NO2ETF]49,80348,9898141.63%
Владислав Стешенко про Криптовалюты и Майнинг48,05947,2867731.61%
BitShares TV2,1332,099341.59%
In it for the Money57,92857,0149141.58%
Jason Pizzino21,29620,9643321.56%
Charles Reviews26,96426,5504141.54%
TheLondonBlockchain19519231.54%
IMineBlocks41,45440,8266281.51%
dbcrypto11,44611,2731731.51%
Crush Crypto30,05729,6094481.49%
Crypto Adventures2,4802,443371.49%
Lancani M6,4656,370951.47%
Happy Money Man2,6192,581381.45%
Crypto Coin Consultants2,2152,183321.44%
Netflix and Shill702692101.42%
You, Me, and BTC49248571.42%
Coinigy Bitcoin22,88122,5633181.39%
Savage Investor1,3711,352191.39%
Target Hit47,92747,2686591.38%
Crypto World News1,5201,499211.38%
Node Investor57,36656,5987681.34%
BTCKYLE40,17739,6555221.30%
Jessie Crypto69668791.29%
Tommy World Power16,37916,1742051.25%
Money Makers87,50586,4411,0641.22%
WhalePool19,72619,4902361.20%
crypto15,02414,8431811.20%
BuriedONE Crypto Mining39,08238,6194631.18%
BTCBusinessconsult5,1615,100611.18%
Bitcoin & Litecoin2,6292,598311.18%
BackToTech15,08514,9081771.17%
Amanda B. Johnson27,38327,0653181.16%
SkrillaKing25,91325,6133001.16%
CYT-Crypto3,2623,224381.16%
Эдуард Затулывитер об инвестициях в криптовалюты23,05922,7942651.15%
The Cryptonomatron8,5228,424981.15%
Crypto Coin News128,960127,4891,4711.14%
Crypto Money Life4,5424,490521.14%
Dirk Crypto Diggy6,3206,249711.12%
Crypto is Key2,6212,592291.11%
FINANCIAL News5,1355,079561.09%
Cryptobud77,56976,7298401.08%
Ken The Crypto9,1109,012981.08%
Financial Responsibility7,5397,458811.07%
Kiki Schirr18718521.07%
Crypto Trends2,1602,137231.06%
Matty Crypto1,3151,301141.06%
Трейдер Анатолий Радченко66,73066,0287021.05%
Futurnet Pro2,4702,444261.05%
Crypto Nation15,63315,4721611.03%
Cointelegraph38,68438,2903941.02%
David Hay123,302122,0551,2471.01%
MadBitcoins8,3328,248841.01%
Blockchained4,0664,025411.01%
Ecom Rebel79278481.01%
RICH TV LIVE18,27918,0971821.00%
markeedragon76,39075,6557350.96%
shitcoin talk8,3048,225790.95%
Crypto Gnome16,19016,0381520.94%
Alpha Crypto4,8374,792450.93%
Crypto Austin2,0382,019190.93%
Venture Coinist17,82817,6641640.92%
Crypto Crow79,38778,6667210.91%
Altcoin Buzz Podcast1,4351,422130.91%
Wickedly Crypto2,4382,416220.90%
CoinDaddy3,0343,007270.89%
Cedric Dahl72,26671,6366300.87%
Earn Bitcoin4,2074,171360.86%
Crypto Fiend26,47026,2462240.85%
Crypto Gurus33,40733,1302770.83%
BritVR3,9723,939330.83%
The Crypto Analyst3,6153,585300.83%
The Crypto Street Podcast4,5354,498370.82%
Goose-Tech13,22313,1181050.79%
Game of Coins2,9002,877230.79%
Kev's Crypto Channel4,3734,339340.78%
team HODL1,5321,520120.78%
Coin Stories3,9033,873300.77%
The Crypto Pro’s1,6941,681130.77%
MMCrypto7,4937,436570.76%
Ameriquette3,2963,271250.76%
The Gem Club11,80511,716890.75%
Crypto Corny6,2376,190470.75%
Matthew Miller4,2574,225320.75%
Dallas Rushing9,7699,697720.74%
Hack Crypto23,83223,6601720.72%
Desi Crypto14,56414,4591050.72%
Genius Trader7,8637,806570.72%
Vin Ferretti6,9436,893500.72%
The Dollar Vigilante212,142210,6531,4890.70%
Atamert Uysaler27,92327,7291940.69%
Cryptocurrency Australia23,87323,7101630.68%
Taryn Southern458,402455,3503,0520.67%
Altcoin Buzz213,120211,6961,4240.67%
Scrembo Paul29,05128,8561950.67%
Alex Fortin TV8,2478,192550.67%
BITCOIN MOEDA11,94211,866760.64%
Crypto Love94,19993,6065930.63%
Crypt0119,541118,7967450.62%
Decentralized TV79,10978,6224870.62%
CryptoLiveLeak1,4571,44890.62%
BlockchainBrad19,77819,6621160.59%
BGN - Blockchain Global News2,7112,695160.59%
The Crypto Show2,3752,361140.59%
CryptoCandor16,78916,691980.58%
Vlad Wulf6,1806,144360.58%
That Regular Guy1,7321,722100.58%
Felix O. Hartmann68968540.58%
CNBC Crypto Trader39,06038,8392210.57%
Tyler S9,2529,199530.57%
Cryptocurrency Youtuber23,11222,9841280.55%
brandon coin10,83810,781570.53%
CryptoJeremy2,4352,422130.53%
Block Digest2,2782,266120.53%
TradeDevil25,60525,4721330.52%
Bull & Bear | Cryptocurrency Analysis, News & Education12,28712,223640.52%
Dave Levine Dot Com10,92310,866570.52%
Thinking Crypto30,14229,9931490.49%
Bitcoin for Beginners32,17632,0201560.48%
Hardcore Crypto2,2832,272110.48%
AltStake новости Майнинг Блокчейн Биткоин505,240502,8232,4170.48%
VoskCoin71,16770,8343330.47%
CryptosRUs51,09250,8542380.47%
BradsCrypto8,4538,413400.47%
Tony Ivanov51,49351,2562370.46%
The Traveling Crypto24,38024,2681120.46%
BITCOIN BEN21,60821,5081000.46%
Ronnie Sen11,86811,814540.46%
Crypto Blood9,1049,062420.46%
Coin Bros.4,3624,342200.46%
Wapniak334,810333,3161,4940.45%
Sean Davis21,36321,267960.45%
CryptoJack38,74238,5711710.44%
Crypto Marko15,80515,736690.44%
Trading With Paul11,71211,660520.44%
OJ Jordan10,70310,656470.44%
ALGO CAPITALIST5,7375,712250.44%
Son of a Tech35,71935,5671520.43%
SkyTalksCrypto19,22119,138830.43%
The Crypto Sniper15,42315,356670.43%
Chronos Crypto5,8575,832250.43%
King Bitcoin Doubler4,6684,648200.43%
Seth Estrada4,3754,356190.43%
Ivan on Tech192,736191,9188180.42%
Jackson Palmer33,18533,0501350.41%
Josh Olszewicz23,98523,888970.40%
Cryptonauts14,43314,375580.40%
KRBECrypto2,2562,24790.40%
Crypto Explorer4,0874,071160.39%
Louis Thomas96,93296,5683640.38%
Quickfingers Luc32,25632,1321240.38%
FreedomForceUSA19,42419,350740.38%
Crypto Jebb17,02616,962640.38%
CRYPTO 101 w/ Matthew Aaron52051820.38%
DataDash317,203316,0731,1300.36%
Crypto Tips48,43648,2611750.36%
Cryptovator3,0413,030110.36%
Chicago Crypto Hustler1,6881,68260.36%
Taariq Lewis83783430.36%
Open4Profit117,043116,6304130.35%
Money Online Expert39,08138,9441370.35%
MrSotko CryptoCurrency16,41216,354580.35%
ValeraTV96,00295,6753270.34%
Kung Fu Nerd13,40713,362450.34%
Finance Magnates1,1651,16140.34%
Phil Konieczny43,49243,3491430.33%
Биткоины - для умных!31,88331,7791040.33%
Crypto Rich17,09517,038570.33%
happycoin club1,2231,21940.33%
ROGUE NEWS17,64817,593550.31%
Luigi Tecnologo6,6756,654210.31%
RunLifeNick33,82433,7211030.30%
Off Chain with Jimmy Song28,70428,618860.30%
Crypto Viewing14,60214,558440.30%
The Blockchain Brief33533410.30%
Bitcoin.com - Official Channel14,51814,475430.30%
BitcoinMeister16,94016,891490.29%
Blockchain at Berkeley9,4359,408270.29%
Global Rashid80,17679,9532230.28%
Richard Heart37,36037,2571030.28%
Crypto Cred27,39627,320760.28%
Coin Trend16,90116,853480.28%
Bitcoin TV6,7456,726190.28%
Wirex3,9973,986110.28%
Crypto Kingdom CZ2,8162,80880.28%
NEM with Tony2,1562,15060.28%
Nye The Crypto Guy1,7781,77350.28%
Dash - Digital Cash23,64423,579650.27%
Bitcoin Uncensored9,3899,364250.27%
Crypto Mining6,1966,179170.27%
Inchained1,8281,82350.27%
Money Guru345,765344,8758900.26%
CRYPTOTWINS19,66319,611520.26%
NEWSBTC12,15112,119320.26%
Joey Rocket Cryptos5,3135,299140.26%
Ready Set Crypto98,79398,5462470.25%
코인캐스트 CoinCast 아시아경제TV19,79719,748490.25%
Kenn Bosak10,67710,650270.25%
Crypto Playhouse3,2653,25780.25%
Tone Vays79,81079,6201900.24%
Make Money Guru ,Bitcoin & Cryptocurrency38,74138,649920.24%
BTC Sessions27,97527,907680.24%
Nugget's News Australia36,18636,101850.23%
Moocharoo10,63610,612240.23%
Altcoin Buzz Ladies6,1916,177140.23%
IQ14,24514,213320.22%
Money Charts12,22812,201270.22%
ICO Alert4,1734,16490.22%
Jose Arteaga89188920.22%
Bits Be Trippin'39,55739,475820.21%
CKJ Crypto News14,77914,748310.21%
Marc De Mesel8,1548,137170.21%
The Crypto Lark84,38384,2111720.20%
David Battaglia66,67766,5441330.20%
The Technicals9,0829,064180.20%
Manoj Verma8,0978,081160.20%
John Mcafee92,63792,4591780.19%
Zerpenn5,7735,762110.19%
Reggie Middleton14,26114,236250.18%
AMTV535,327534,4069210.17%
The Cryptoverse50,86350,774890.17%
Bitcoin Criptomonedas28,43928,391480.17%
In Penny Stock56,57056,477930.16%
Trade Genius18,22118,192290.16%
CuriousInventor59,74259,651910.15%
Dombowerphoto54,87154,788830.15%
Sonar Systems21,96721,934330.15%
Bitcoin Trading Challenge17,59217,566260.15%
streetcredstudio13,18113,161200.15%
Sunny Nath8,4918,478130.15%
Dr. Julian Hosp84,46784,3521150.14%
YLGV55,22455,147770.14%
Game of Bitcoins30,16830,127410.14%
WallStForMainSt21,97821,947310.14%
Siraj Raval517,448516,7976510.13%
Ameer Rosic170,566170,3522140.13%
THE AMERICAN INVESTOR SHOW23,18323,154290.13%
IBMBlockchain15,52715,507200.13%
Sean Logan12,17412,158160.13%
DutchChain4,6954,68960.13%
Bitsaway12,3482,34530.13%
Crypto Daily117,745117,6071380.12%
clif high72,50572,417880.12%
Junius Maltby20,03520,010250.12%
David Segacoins15,18915,171180.12%
Brian Hoffman85885710.12%
blockchainofthings.com80380210.12%
RoadtoRoota53,37353,313600.11%
DigitSpin Crypto87987810.11%
TheChartGuys108,243108,1351080.10%
Cryptostar10,53010,519110.10%
TomoNews US2,438,3382,436,2372,1010.09%
Mike Vestil198,823198,6631600.08%
Rules For Rebels83,29583,225700.08%
CryptoHouse7,4307,42460.08%
Jeremy Rush5,3035,29940.08%
Eu Sou Rye2,3902,38820.08%
Tamilidea51,56051,524360.07%
Nerd Bitcoin39,30939,282270.07%
Bitglen1,3431,34210.07%
Bitcoin Informant17,58617,576100.06%
Crypto Crew University49,00148,976250.05%
É TopSaber Bitcoin19,80219,79390.05%
Kubera19,08219,07390.05%
Escuela Cripto14,24014,23370.05%
Johnny Crypto3,7473,74520.05%
Nic Trades3,6553,65320.05%
Ronaldo Silva - Bitcoin RS94,69494,660340.04%
TheAnarchast41,47341,457160.04%
Hayden Peddle30,66330,650130.04%
TomoNews Funnies105,838105,802360.03%
Antranik DotOrg78,94378,922210.03%
VideoBourse.fr11,95211,94930.03%
Leonardo Vera S136,075136,06690.01%
Fernando Ulrich78,18678,17970.01%
Epicenter15,83915,83810.01%
Digi Dels the cryptogirl2,169-100.00%Influencer switched their channel to "private" immediately after the purge. So this data is incorrect.
4 Minute Crypto Show-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Bitcoin Guvnor-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Bitcoin Informer-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Crypto Alchemist 10 Minutes-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Crypto Cousins-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Crypto Cowboys-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Crypto Heidi-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Crypto Heidi (美国创业说)-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Crypto Influence-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Crypto Miracle Wizard-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Crypto Potato-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
CryptoMASTERMINDS-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
CryptoSaint-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Earn Bitcoin (Icey Bit)-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Games Z Crypto-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Learn Crypto A.K.A - The Professor-1-100.00%Channel is Private, No Data
Szczepan Bentyn13,80213,80200.00%No Change
Lawrence Digital14414400.00%No Change
Alex Cobb25,14925,14900.00%No Change
Alex Coyne2200.00%No Change
Altcoin Daily49,61649,61600.00%No Change
Avery Carter (Crypto News Network)48548500.00%No Change
Crypto School58758700.00%No Change
Mann Technik26626600.00%No Change
The Blockchain Today494900.00%No Change
Workin39939900.00%No Change
Jermaine Ellis60,14360,147-4-0.01%Gained Subs
Bulls on Wall Street58,86958,877-8-0.01%Gained Subs
Renaldo Gouws47,98948,003-14-0.03%Gained Subs
Crush The Street37,37937,392-13-0.03%Gained Subs
Blockgeeks9,3439,346-3-0.03%Gained Subs
Freedom with Bitcoin5,7015,703-2-0.04%Gained Subs
TradingOn2,4842,485-1-0.04%Gained Subs
VideoRipetizioni19,07019,079-9-0.05%Gained Subs
Toasty Bros61,28161,318-37-0.06%Gained Subs
Investimentos Digitais41,72041,745-25-0.06%Gained Subs
Blockchain WTF1,7601,761-1-0.06%Gained Subs
Computerphile1,244,1811,245,069-888-0.07%Gained Subs
Techie SDS72,71172,759-48-0.07%Gained Subs
Forflies28,30428,324-20-0.07%Gained Subs
Marco Casario52,14652,186-40-0.08%Gained Subs
David Pakman Show556,739557,311-572-0.10%Gained Subs
The Modern Investor116,073116,218-145-0.12%Gained Subs
Naomi Brockwell8,2548,266-12-0.15%Gained Subs
Platzi401,171401,801-630-0.16%Gained Subs
GoldSilver (w/ Mike Maloney)367,299367,963-664-0.18%Gained Subs
Limitless TV321,170321,846-676-0.21%Gained Subs
CryptoTV5,7035,715-12-0.21%Gained Subs
Path Trading Partners2,3632,368-5-0.21%Gained Subs
Adam Khoo218,349218,828-479-0.22%Gained Subs
Steph1,7421,746-4-0.23%Gained Subs
jsnip484,98485,184-200-0.24%Gained Subs
CryptoCasey13,57713,609-32-0.24%Gained Subs
That Martini Guy17,83917,884-45-0.25%Gained Subs
TopTech Services7,2597,281-22-0.30%Gained Subs
Crypto Capital Venture16,02816,078-50-0.31%Gained Subs
Chico Crypto25,17125,252-81-0.32%Gained Subs
AVI75,67575,944-269-0.36%Gained Subs
UFD Tech173,222173,878-656-0.38%Gained Subs
The Moon31,02031,142-122-0.39%Gained Subs
Love For Crypto9,0199,055-36-0.40%Gained Subs
Patrick Wieland47,17247,369-197-0.42%Gained Subs
Crypto Conversation क्रिप्टो की बात8,2858,320-35-0.42%Gained Subs
Trading Fraternity20,30620,395-89-0.44%Gained Subs
Hashoshi1,9071,916-9-0.47%Gained Subs
FunOnTheRide17,47017,557-87-0.50%Gained Subs
BitNada17,02817,113-85-0.50%Gained Subs
Digital Gold20,26120,371-110-0.54%Gained Subs
BlockWolf2,8492,866-17-0.60%Gained Subs
johnkim LTC Official1,1941,202-8-0.67%Gained Subs
Digital Asset Investor34,04334,283-240-0.70%Gained Subs
OZ Crypto5,2095,247-38-0.73%Gained Subs
sunny decree74,17774,723-546-0.74%Gained Subs
Arcane Bear23,81823,995-177-0.74%Gained Subs
World Alternative Media99,03999,832-793-0.80%Gained Subs
Warrior Trading313,736316,283-2,547-0.81%Gained Subs
Marcos Choque Rojas2,0502,067-17-0.83%Gained Subs
WolfPack Cryptos2,8042,831-27-0.96%Gained Subs
Crypto Zombie40,59040,996-406-1.00%Gained Subs
PRO BLOCKCHAIN71,71972,458-739-1.03%Gained Subs
CRIPTOMANIACOS26,45726,741-284-1.07%Gained Subs
The Crypto Lifestyle5,2695,330-61-1.16%Gained Subs
CryptoGemz2,2812,308-27-1.18%Gained Subs
CryptoWendyO2,2552,282-27-1.20%Gained Subs
Crypto Kirby Trading25,37325,692-319-1.26%Gained Subs
The Crypto Sphere12,31512,471-156-1.27%Gained Subs
Brian Pfeiffer1,0001,017-17-1.70%Gained Subs
CryptoBitcoinChris18,82719,175-348-1.85%Gained Subs
Crypto Robert - Make Honest Money Online4,1174,201-84-2.04%Gained Subs
Bitcoin-Fund-Manager34,54635,263-717-2.08%Gained Subs
Wild West Crypto Show343353-10-2.92%Gained Subs
Crypto Salad1,2651,304-39-3.08%Gained Subs
FUD TV15,69716,285-588-3.75%Gained Subs
Krown's Crypto Cave4,1494,339-190-4.58%Gained Subs
Crypto Finder1,2821,353-71-5.54%Gained Subs
Rice Crypto621665-44-7.09%Gained Subs
Crypto Finally307344-37-12.05%Gained Subs
LifeSizeBox95122-27-28.42%Gained Subs
Cracking Crypto4881,066-578-118.44%Gained Subs

 

SocialBook.io is an influencer discovery tool where you can find your influencers by using keywords and see their channel performance, engagement rate, past brand mentions, and audience demographics. Here is a sample profile for your reference.